16620-28010 Aux Belt Tensioner

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: MHC AP
Model Number: 16620-28010
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Neutral Packing or As Requirement
Delivery Time: 3 work days after receiving payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union,Paypal, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000pcs per month
Model: 16620-28010 Suitable Car: TOYOTA (AVENSIS/COROLLA/AURIS)
Product Type: TENSIONER ASSY,V-RIBBED BELT Sample: Available
Warranty: 12 Months
High Light:

car electrical parts

,

car sensor parts

16620-28010 Aux Belt Tensioner Fit TOYOTA

(AVENSIS/COROLLA/AURIS) Drive TENSIONER ASSY,V-RIBBED BELT

 

 

Product information:

 

Item Type TENSIONER ASSY,V-RIBBED BELT
Part Number: 16620-28010
Car Model:

TOYOTA

(AVENSIS/COROLLA/AURIS)

Size: Standard
Condition: 100% Brand New
Package: Box
Replacement Number

DAIHATSU 16620-28011, DAIHATSU 16620-28012, DAIHATSU 16620-28070, DAIHATSU 16620-28071, DAIHATSU 16620-28090, TOYOTA 16620-0W093, TOYOTA 16620-0W110,

TOYOTA 16620-28010,

TOYOTA 16620-28011,

TOYOTA 16620-28012,

TOYOTA 16620-28070,

TOYOTA 16620-28071,

TOYOTA 16620-28090

Payment: T/T Western Union MoneyGram Paypal


CAR MATCHING:

 

Make Model Engine CC KW Cylinder Type Year
TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T22_) 2.0 VVT-i (AZT220_) 1AZ-FSE 1998 110 4 Saloon 2000-2003
TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T25_) 2.0 (AZT250_) 1AZ-FSE 1998 108 4 Hatchback 2003-2008
TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T25_) 2.4 (AZT251_) 2AZ-FSE 2362 125 4 Hatchback 2003-2008
TOYOTA AVENSIS (_T25_) 2.4 (AZT251_) 2AZ-FSE 2362 120 4 Hatchback 2003-2008
TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate (_T22_) 2.0 (AZT220_) 1AZ-FSE 1998 110 4 Estate 2000-2003
TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate (_T25_) 2.0 (AZT250_) 1AZ-FSE 1998 108 4 Estate 2003-2008
TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate (_T25_) 2.4 (AZT251_) 2AZ-FSE 2362 125 4 Estate 2003-2008
TOYOTA AVENSIS Estate (_T25_) 2.4 (AZT251_) 2AZ-FSE 2362 120 4 Estate 2003-2008
TOYOTA AVENSIS Liftback (_T22_) 2.0 (AZT220_) 1AZ-FSE 1998 110 4 Hatchback 2000-2003
TOYOTA AVENSIS Saloon (T25) 2.0 (AZT250_) 1AZ-FSE 1998 108 4 Saloon 2003-2008
TOYOTA AVENSIS Saloon (T25) 2.4 (AZT251_) 2AZ-FSE 2362 125 4 Saloon 2003-2008
TOYOTA AVENSIS Saloon (T25) 2.4 (AZT251_) 2AZ-FSE 2362 120 4 Saloon 2003-2008
TOYOTA AVENSIS VERSO (_M2_) 2.0 (ACM20_) 1AZ-FE 1998 110 4 MPV 2001-2009
TOYOTA CAMRY Saloon (_V3_) 2.4 (ACV30_, ACV36) 2AZ-FE 2362 112 4 Saloon 2001-2006
TOYOTA PREVIA (_R3_) 2.4 16V (ACR30) 2AZ-FE 2362 115 4 MPV 2000-2006
TOYOTA RAV 4 II (_A2_) 2.0 4WD (ACA21, ACA20) 1AZ-FE 1998 110 4 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 2000-2005
TOYOTA RAV 4 III (_A3_) 2.0 4WD (ACA30_) 1AZ-FE 1998 112 4 Closed Off-Road Vehicle -2006
TOYOTA CAMRY (ACV4_) 200 (ACV41_) 1AZ-FE 1998 108 4 Saloon 2006-2015
TOYOTA CAMRY (ACV4_) 240 (ACV40_) 2AZ-FE 2362 123 4 Saloon 2006-2011

 

 

Date range Model Frames/Options Found in diagram  
02/2000-12/2005 TOYOTA PREVIA, TARAGO ACR30,CLR30 16-01: WATER PUMP  
05/2000-10/2005 TOYOTA RAV4 ACA2*,CLA2*,ZCA2* 16-01: WATER PUMP  

 

 

Make Model Year Variant Type BodyStyle Engine
Toyota Allion I 2007 MK I [2001-2007] Saloon -- Saloon 1998ccm 155HP 114KW (Petrol)
Toyota Allion I 2006 MK I [2001-2007] Saloon -- Saloon 1998ccm 155HP 114KW (Petrol)
Toyota Allion I 2005 MK I [2001-2005] Saloon 2 Saloon 1998ccm 155HP 114KW (Petrol)
Toyota Allion I 2005 MK I [2001-2007] Saloon -- Saloon 1998ccm 155HP 114KW (Petrol)
Toyota Allion I 2004 MK I [2001-2005] Saloon 2 Saloon 1998ccm 125HP 92KW (Petrol)
Toyota Allion I 2004 MK I [2001-2005] Saloon 2 Saloon 1998ccm 125HP 92KW (Petrol)
Toyota Allion I 2004 MK I [2001-2005] Saloon 2 Saloon 1998ccm 155HP 114KW (Petrol)
Toyota Allion I 2004 MK I [2001-2007] Saloon -- Saloon 1998ccm 155HP 114KW (Petrol)
Toyota Allion I 2003 MK I [2001-2005] Saloon 2 Saloon 1998ccm 125HP 92KW (Petrol)
Toyota Allion I 2003 MK I [2001-2005] Saloon 2 Saloon 1998ccm 125HP 92KW (Petrol)
Toyota Allion I 2003 MK I [2001-2005] Saloon 2 Saloon 1998ccm 155HP 114KW (Petrol)
Toyota Allion I 2003 MK I [2001-2007] Saloon -- Saloon 1998ccm 155HP 114KW (Petrol)
Toyota Allion I 2002 MK I [2001-2005] Saloon 2 Saloon 1998ccm 125HP 92KW (Petrol)
Toyota Allion I 2002 MK I [2001-2005] Saloon 2 Saloon 1998ccm 125HP 92KW (Petrol)
Toyota Allion I 2002 MK I [2001-2005] Saloon 2 Saloon 1998ccm 155HP 114KW (Petrol)
Toyota Allion I 2002 MK I [2001-2007] Saloon -- Saloon 1998ccm 155HP 114KW (Petrol)
Toyota Allion I 2001 MK I [2001-2005] Saloon 2 Saloon 1998ccm 125HP 92KW (Petrol)
Toyota Allion I 2001 MK I [2001-2005] Saloon 2 Saloon 1998ccm 125HP 92KW (Petrol)
Toyota Allion I 2001 MK I [2001-2005] Saloon 2 Saloon 1998ccm 155HP 114KW (Petrol)
Toyota Allion I 2001 MK I [2001-2007] Saloon -- Saloon 1998ccm 155HP 114KW (Petrol)
Toyota Alphard 2008 ATH1_, MNH1_, ANH1_ [2003-2008] MPV 2.4 MPV 2362ccm 159HP 117KW (Petrol)
Toyota Alphard 2008 ATH1_, MNH1_, ANH1_ [2003-2008] MPV 2.4 4WD MPV 2362ccm 159HP 117KW (Petrol)
Toyota Alphard 2007 ATH1_, MNH1_, ANH1_ [2003-2008] MPV 2.4 MPV 2362ccm 159HP 117KW (Petrol)
Toyota Alphard 2007 ATH1_, MNH1_, ANH1_ [2003-2008] MPV 2.4 4WD MPV 2362ccm 159HP 117KW (Petrol)
Toyota Alphard 2006 ATH1_, MNH1_, ANH1_ [2003-2008] MPV 2.4 MPV 2362ccm 159HP 117KW (Petrol)
Toyota Alphard 2006 ATH1_, MNH1_, ANH1_ [2003-2008] MPV 2.4 4WD MPV 2362ccm 159HP 117KW (Petrol)
Toyota Alphard 2005 ATH1_, MNH1_, ANH1_ [2003-2008] MPV 2.4 MPV 2362ccm 159HP 117KW (Petrol)
Toyota Alphard 2005 ATH1_, MNH1_, ANH1_ [2003-2008] MPV 2.4 4WD MPV 2362ccm 159HP 117KW (Petrol)
Toyota Alphard 2004 ATH1_, MNH1_, ANH1_ [2003-2008] MPV 2.4 MPV 2362ccm 159HP 117KW (Petrol)
Toyota Alphard 2004 ATH1_, MNH1_, ANH1_ [2003-2008] MPV 2.4 4WD MPV 2362ccm 159HP 117KW (Petrol)
Toyota Alphard 2003 ATH1_, MNH1_, ANH1_ [2003-2008] MPV 2.4 MPV 2362ccm 159HP 117KW (Petrol)
Toyota Alphard 2003 ATH1_, MNH1_, ANH1_ [2003-2008] MPV 2.4 4WD MPV 2362ccm 159HP 117KW (Petrol)
Toyota Auris 2012 _E15_ [2006-2012] Hatchback 1.4 Hatchback 1398ccm 97HP 71KW (Petrol)
Toyota Auris 2011 _E15_ [2006-2012] Hatchback 1.4 Hatchback 1398ccm 97HP 71KW (Petrol)
Toyota Auris 2010 _E15_ [2006-2012] Hatchback 1.4 Hatchback 1398ccm 97HP 71KW (Petrol)
Toyota Auris 2009 _E15_ [2006-2012] Hatchback 1.4 Hatchback 1398ccm 97HP 71KW (Petrol)
Toyota Auris 2008 _E15_ [2006-2012] Hatchback 1.4 Hatchback 1398ccm 97HP 71KW (Petrol)
Toyota Auris 2007 _E15_ [2006-2012] Hatchback 1.4 Hatchback 1398ccm 97HP 71KW (Petrol)

 

 

How do you know if the belt tensioner is damaged?

To make a harsh or harsh noise.

Unusual belt wear.

Failure of the Belt-driven Accessories to Operate.

Bloody rust and cracks.

Pulley bearing is excessively worn.

Obvious signs of pulley wear.

 

What do you need to pay attention to when purchasing accessories?

1.Make sure your original part number is the same as the OEM numbers of our product link.

2.Make sure your car type is the same as the type of our product link.

3.Check our product photos in the link whether it's the same as your old part.

 

Our sales market:

16620-28010 Aux Belt Tensioner 0

 

 

 

FAQ:

 

1.How many years have your company dealt in Auto parts?

We have been founded for 15 years now

 

2.What product are you supplying?

We are currently offering more than 10,000 different auto parts, our main lines are: engine mount, control arm, brake pads, brake disc, brake caliper, bearing , hub bearing, steering rack , tir rod end, rack end, ball joint, and electrical parts: sensor, clock spring, window switch, spark plug, ignition coil, injector, fuel pump an so on.

 

3.Can you offer a lower price?

If you have a much bigger quantity order that is out of listing suggested range, please contact us for more competitive price!

 

4.How do your deal with low quality problems product?

If there are any quality problems under warranty,return&repair service will be provided to protect the interests of customers.

 

 

 

 

Contact us

If you have any question, please don't hesitate to contact us. We are always ready to offer you help to build friendly cooperation with you!

 

 

Contact Details
Miss. Jane

Phone Number : +8615002030283

WhatsApp : +8615002030283